Staff

Cool Sites Parent's Link Staff Class Links School Improvement Principal SMART Board

 

horizontal rule

Staff Member Position Building E-mail Extension
Lori Altenburg Secretary Anna Jeffries elemla@cutbankschools.net 10
Janette Racki Office Assistant Anna Jeffries elemjr@cutbankschools.net 33
Elizabeth Roncco Teacher -Music Both elemer@cutbankschools.net 42/
Nancy Biniek Remedial Reading Both elemnb@cutbankschools.net 33
Kathy Bradley Aide Zenith Elementary
Jodi Augare Aide
Hapi Seewald Teacher - 1st HC Davis elemhse@cutbankschools.net 31
Diana Collins Sp. Ed. Asst HC Davis 19
Barb DeZort Kitchen Supervisor HC Davis 39
Jessica Henigman Teacher - 4th Anna Jeffries elemjh@cutbankschools.net 24
Venus Dodson Principal Both cbpsvmd@cutbankschools.net 11
Early Steps Reading Program HC Davis 28 / 33
Debbie Ehlert Secretary HC Davis elemde@cutbankschools.net 10
Kelsey Brown Teacher - 3rd HC Davis elemkb@cutbankschools.net 37
Mary Fenger Teacher 2nd HC Davis elemmf@cutbankschools.net 35
Josh Gibbs Teacher 5th Anna Jeffries elemjgi@cutbankschools.net 34
Angie Fugle Custodian HC Davis elemcust@cutbankschools.net 41
Mark Ayers Teacher   Hidden Lake Elementary cbmsma@cutbankschools.net 336-3696
Joan Gregg Counselor Both joang@cutbankschools.net 12
Teri Halverson Spec. Ed. Asst HC Davis elemth@cutbankschools.net 14
Diana Lewis Teacher - 1st HC Davis elemld@cutbankschools.net 29
Charleen Henderson Library Media Both elemch@cutbankschools.net 31
Liz Clavette Speech Therapist Anna Jeffries 40
Amy Lykke Speech Therapist HC Davis  
Kari Pankratz Teacher - 2nd  HC Davis elemkp@cutbankschools.net 32
Kim Winkowitsch Teacher   Glacier Elementary 336-2623
Mona Shortman Teacher Zenith Elementary elemms@cutbankschools.net
Pam Laird   Title I   Both elempl@cutbankschools.net  
Cathy Krapf Reading Assistant Both 17

Anna Alger

Dancia Sammons

Teacher - Kind

Teacher 4th

HC Davis

Anna Jeffries

elemaw@cutbankschools.net

 

dancias@cutbankschools.net

16

22

Jamie Hetherington Teacher 4th Anna Jeffries elemll@cutbankschools.net 23
Jennifer Johnson Early Steps HC Davis   28/33
Sandra Drollman Teacher - 1st HC Davis elemsd@cutbankschools.net 30
Carmen DeVries Teacher 2nd HC Davis elemcd@cutbankschools.net
Jeredene Mayfield Technology Coordinator District cbpsjm@cutbankschools.net 13
Ellie Fjeseth Teacher-Special Education HC Davis elemef@cutbankschools.net 19
Julie Monroe Teacher - K HC Davis elemjm@cutbankschools.net 27
Lisa Cline Teacher - 3rd HC Davis elemlc@cutbankschools.net 44
Sandy Murphy Teacher 5th Anna Jeffries elemsm@cutbankschools.net 28
Jessica Roberts Teacher 5th Anna Jeffries elemjr@cutbankschools.net
Robin Pambrun Teacher - Special Education HC Davis elemrp@cutbankschools.net 14
Kari Tempel Teacher   Horizon Elementary karit@cutbankschools.net
Arline Rice Teacher - K HC Davis elemar@cutbankschools.net 26
Neal Roush Custodian Anna Jeffries custaj@cutbankschools.net 32
Jami Laird Speech Pathology - K-8 Both jamil@cutbankschools.net 40
Melanie Home Gun Resource Room Anna Jeffries elemmhg@cutbankschools.net 16
Lisa Sheble Teacher- 3rd HC Davis elemsh@cutbankschools.net 38
Helen Stiner Office Asst HC Davis elemhs@cutbankschools.net 25
Kathy VanHeel Counseling Asst HC Davis 15
Lindsea Vaudt Pe Teacher Both lindseav@cutbankschools.net 18/32

 

horizontal rule

District #15 | Cut Bank Middle School | Cut Bank High School |