2006 NW Divisional Tournament

Home

Schedule

Match Results

Photos

Coaches Corner

Players' Corner

Parents' Corner

Previous Results

Tennis Links

Alumni 

The following schedule is tentative. All next-up matches will start at the conclusion of matches

being played. This schedule is at the discretion of the tournament manager and may be altered

at their request. Click on the bracket pages to find the match of interest and locate it's scheduled

time below.

           Boys SinglesBoys DoublesTeam Results

           Girls SinglesGirls Doubles

 

                   Match Status - NorthWest B/C Divisional

                            High School Courts                                              Swimming Pool Park Courts

                            Friday, May 12th                                                                                                  

                            9:00       GS1       GS2       GS3       GS4                     BS1       BS2      

                                                                                                               

                            10:30     GS5       GS6       GS7       GS8                     BS3       BS4      

                                                                                                               

                            12:00     GD1      GD2      GD3      GD4                      BD1      BD2     

                                                                                                               

                            1:30       GS9       GS10     GS13     GS14                   BS5       BS6      

                                                                                                               

                            3:00       GS11     GS12     GS15     GS16                   BS7       BS8      

                                                                                                               

                            4:30       GD5      GD6      GS17     GS18                  

                                                                                                               

                            6:00       GD7      GD8      GS19     GS20                               

                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

                            Saturday, May 13th  (All matches played at the High School Courts)                                                                                                    

                                                                                                               

                            9:00       GS21     GS22     GS23     GS24                                

                                                                                                               

                            10:45     GD9      GD10    BS9       BS10                  

                                                                                                               

                            12:30     GS25     GS26    GS27     BS11                                

                                                                                                               

                            2:15       GD11    GD12    BD3      BS12                  

                                                                                                               

                            4:00       GS28     GS29     GD 13   BD4

 

Home | Schedule | Previous Results | Roster | Photos | Coaches' Corner | Parents' Corner | Players' Corner | Links | Alumni |Match Results |

Coach Jim Gregg elemjg@cutbankschools.net, May 11, 2006